Mandesh Marathon - 2019 By Vaduj Runners Foundation (VRF) - Results
Gondawale
Sun Dec 01 2019
Organizer: Vaduj Runners
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
DHANAVAT RAMSING
21136
01:11:06 hrs
2
ADINATH BHOSALE
21209
01:13:24 hrs
3
BALU PUKALE
21111
01:13:28 hrs
4
RAVI RAVI
21159
01:16:03 hrs
5
SUNIL KUMAR
21167
01:16:34 hrs
6
NILESH NAVARE
21030
01:23:21 hrs
7
MALIKARJUN
31290
01:23:32 hrs
8
RAJAT BALPANDE
21158
01:23:41 hrs
9
HARIDAS SHINDE
21141
01:24:56 hrs
10
PANDURANG KADAM
21153
01:27:44 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
NAYAN KIRDAK
20055
01:38:02 hrs
2
NAGABAI BANGAR
20011
01:49:52 hrs
3
SARIKA GORE
30031
01:57:52 hrs
4
Suchita Chavan
30018
01:59:26 hrs
5
SUVARNA GODSE
40038
02:00:01 hrs
6
SMITA SHINDE
20051
02:00:35 hrs
7
SHAILAJA PATANKAR
30064
02:02:44 hrs
8
ASHWINI DEO
30076
02:05:26 hrs
9
KOMAL MORE
20009
02:06:35 hrs
10
ASHWINI MASAL
20004
02:07:36 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
DHANAVAT RAMSING
21136
01:11:06 hrs
2
ADINATH BHOSALE
21209
01:13:24 hrs
3
BALU PUKALE
21111
01:13:28 hrs
4
RAVI RAVI
21159
01:16:03 hrs
5
SUNIL KUMAR
21167
01:16:34 hrs
6
NILESH NAVARE
21030
01:23:21 hrs
7
MALIKARJUN
31290
01:23:32 hrs
8
RAJAT BALPANDE
21158
01:23:41 hrs
9
HARIDAS SHINDE
21141
01:24:56 hrs
10
PANDURANG KADAM
21153
01:27:44 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
NAGABAI BANGAR
20011
01:49:52 hrs
2
KOMAL MORE
20009
02:06:35 hrs
3
ASHWINI MASAL
20004
02:07:36 hrs
4
RESHMA BHOSLE
20048
02:10:50 hrs
5
NIKITA KACHE
20014
02:16:15 hrs
6
SUJATA KALEL
20019
02:20:15 hrs
7
SUPRIYA PAWAR
20024
02:26:01 hrs
8
SANGITA METKARI
20021
02:27:13 hrs
9
RUPALI SHINDE
20067
02:27:46 hrs
10
SHRADHA WARUDE
20036
02:27:50 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
RAVI RAVI
21159
01:16:03 hrs
2
SUNIL KUMAR
21167
01:16:34 hrs
3
NILESH NAVARE
21030
01:23:21 hrs
4
RAJAT BALPANDE
21158
01:23:41 hrs
5
HARIDAS SHINDE
21141
01:24:56 hrs
6
PANDURANG KADAM
21153
01:27:44 hrs
7
AJIT GORAD
21006
01:31:12 hrs
8
ANKIT GARG
21132
01:32:22 hrs
9
KRUSHNA CHAVAN
21025
01:35:43 hrs
10
SUHAS GEND
21064
01:37:00 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SARIKA GORE
30031
01:57:52 hrs
2
ASHWINI DEO
30076
02:05:26 hrs
3
VIDYA BARAKADE
30043
02:27:47 hrs
4
MANJUSHA KUMBHAR
30014
02:27:48 hrs
5
NANDA KHAMKAR
30019
02:28:17 hrs
6
BHAKTI JADHAV
30006
02:28:41 hrs
7
AAIESHA HAVALDA
30047
02:30:50 hrs
8
MADHURI SHIVADE
30081
02:31:07 hrs
9
SUNITA ARGADE
30069
02:31:08 hrs
10
SAPNA NAIR
30062
02:38:32 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
MALIKARJUN
31290
01:23:32 hrs
2
PRAVEEN KUMAR
31215
01:38:01 hrs
3
AMIT KUMAR YADAV
31284
01:38:15 hrs
4
SANDEEP KATE
31236
01:41:14 hrs
5
SAGAR GAIKWAD
31233
01:44:22 hrs
6
VASANT LAKADE
31265
01:45:42 hrs
7
AMOL MULIK
31287
01:47:24 hrs
8
RAHUL JAGDALE
31086
01:49:41 hrs
9
JOTIRAM CHAVAN
31188
01:49:59 hrs
10
GANESH MANE
31184
01:50:07 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SUVARNA GODSE
40038
02:00:01 hrs
2
BANABAI BANGAR
40004
02:10:17 hrs
3
ALMAS MULANI
40044
02:22:03 hrs
4
SWATI POL
40008
02:25:02 hrs
5
DEEPA DOSHI
40005
02:28:02 hrs
5
TEJASHREE DOSHI
40040
02:28:02 hrs
7
DIPA MAHAJANI
40048
02:29:25 hrs
8
SUJATHA SUDHEENDRA
40054
02:33:53 hrs
9
NISHA JANKAR
40018
02:40:54 hrs
10
ASHA MANE
40045
02:51:04 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
PANDURANG PATIL
41368
01:31:37 hrs
2
ATUL BANDIWADEKAR
41259
01:38:18 hrs
3
MAHADEV BHORE
41287
01:40:12 hrs
4
SUNIL AGARKAR
41343
01:40:41 hrs
5
LAXMAN YADAV
41286
01:46:03 hrs
6
VITTHAL ARGADE
41347
01:47:38 hrs
7
MAHESH GAIKWAD
41288
01:47:59 hrs
8
GURUNATH KULKARNI
41076
01:48:22 hrs
9
AKSHAY BHALE
41008
01:48:33 hrs
10
ASHOK PATIL
41027
01:49:07 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
BALASAHEB POWAR
51013
01:58:40 hrs
2
DILIP PALVE
51009
01:59:10 hrs
3
DILIP PATIL
51012
02:02:00 hrs
4
DARSHAN LOYA
51008
02:09:42 hrs
5
SHARAD CHAVAN
51010
02:23:07 hrs
6
RAJENDRA PATOLE
51004
02:40:24 hrs
7
SUBHASH PATIL
51011
02:51:48 hrs
8
NANDKUMAR KHOT
51001
03:19:10 hrs
9
SURESH BHOSALE
51006
03:19:23 hrs
10
SHIVAJI JAVIR
51005
03:19:48 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
NAYAN KIRDAK
20055
01:38:02 hrs
2
Suchita Chavan
30018
01:59:26 hrs
3
SMITA SHINDE
20051
02:00:35 hrs
4
SHAILAJA PATANKAR
30064
02:02:44 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
DHANAVAT RAMSING
21136
01:11:06 hrs
2
ADINATH BHOSALE
21209
01:13:24 hrs
3
BALU PUKALE
21111
01:13:28 hrs