Tridhaatu Chembur 10KRun 2019 - Results
Chembur Gymkhana
Sun Nov 03 2019
Organizer: Sports United
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ROHIT YADAV
1235
00:32:43 hrs
2
SHAILESH GANGODA
1271
00:33:00 hrs
3
ANIL KORVI
1022
00:34:11 hrs
4
RAVI KALSI
3069
00:40:08 hrs
5
SANTOSH PANDEY
1264
00:42:32 hrs
6
SHRIDEVI MHETRE
2066
00:42:40 hrs
7
Aarti
110
00:43:28 hrs
8
MILIND SHILDANKAR
3046
00:44:10 hrs
9
RUPESH PATIL
1236
00:44:35 hrs
10
BIPEN DAHAL
1053
00:45:18 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SHRIDEVI MHETRE
2066
00:42:40 hrs
2
Aarti
110
00:43:28 hrs
3
SHARMILA KADAM
2062
00:46:42 hrs
4
SHOBHA DESAI
4051
00:48:55 hrs
5
DR. INDU TANDON
4013
00:49:05 hrs
6
PRATIBHA NADKAR
4032
00:51:37 hrs
7
POOJA VARMA
4031
00:52:07 hrs
8
MANJU
2027
00:55:36 hrs
9
YOGITA KAPOOR
4062
00:55:59 hrs
9
MEENAKSHI SINGH
4027
00:55:59 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ROHIT YADAV
1235
00:32:43 hrs
2
SHAILESH GANGODA
1271
00:33:00 hrs
3
ANIL KORVI
1022
00:34:11 hrs
4
RAVI KALSI
3069
00:40:08 hrs
5
SANTOSH PANDEY
1264
00:42:32 hrs
6
MILIND SHILDANKAR
3046
00:44:10 hrs
7
RUPESH PATIL
1236
00:44:35 hrs
8
BIPEN DAHAL
1053
00:45:18 hrs
9
TANAJI
1318
00:45:24 hrs
10
ASIPI A
1041
00:45:37 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SHRIDEVI MHETRE
2066
00:42:40 hrs
2
Aarti
110
00:43:28 hrs
3
SHARMILA KADAM
2062
00:46:42 hrs
4
MANJU
2027
00:55:36 hrs
5
SANJANA RAMNATH
2059
00:56:23 hrs
6
SHIRIN KAPADIA
2064
01:02:54 hrs
7
ASHMIT SAYAL
2011
01:03:18 hrs
8
CHHAYA JOGADIA
2015
01:04:45 hrs
9
PUJA AGARWAL
2050
01:05:57 hrs
10
PRUTHA RAO
2049
01:06:06 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ROHIT YADAV
1235
00:32:43 hrs
2
SHAILESH GANGODA
1271
00:33:00 hrs
3
ANIL KORVI
1022
00:34:11 hrs
4
SANTOSH PANDEY
1264
00:42:32 hrs
5
RUPESH PATIL
1236
00:44:35 hrs
6
BIPEN DAHAL
1053
00:45:18 hrs
7
TANAJI
1318
00:45:24 hrs
8
ASIPI A
1041
00:45:37 hrs
9
DEEPAK TAWDE
1069
00:45:44 hrs
10
ADITYA MHATRE
1007
00:45:57 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SHOBHA DESAI
4051
00:48:55 hrs
2
DR. INDU TANDON
4013
00:49:05 hrs
3
PRATIBHA NADKAR
4032
00:51:37 hrs
4
POOJA VARMA
4031
00:52:07 hrs
5
YOGITA KAPOOR
4062
00:55:59 hrs
5
MEENAKSHI SINGH
4027
00:55:59 hrs
7
SAVITA MANJEET SURAWAT
4046
00:59:40 hrs
8
SHALINI AURORA
4048
01:01:17 hrs
9
ANITA PRABHU
4002
01:03:36 hrs
10
RESHMA CHOPDE
4040
01:04:10 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
RAVI KALSI
3069
00:40:08 hrs
2
MILIND SHILDANKAR
3046
00:44:10 hrs
3
RAJENDRA GURAV
3059
00:49:13 hrs
4
RAVINDRA B.SOPARE
3070
00:51:34 hrs
5
AGATRAO TUKARAM KOLEKAR
3002
00:52:14 hrs
6
RAJENDRA G BHUJBAL
3058
00:52:24 hrs
7
AMAR BHATT
3004
00:53:12 hrs
8
PARODATH AUGUSTINE THOMAS
3052
00:53:27 hrs
9
ANANT BODELE
3006
00:54:44 hrs
10
VITHAL KAMBLE
174
00:54:48 hrs