GORun - Bengaluru - Results
Online
Sun Nov 17 2019
Organizer: Sports United
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
RAHUL KUMAR
1123
00:35:23 hrs
2
CHANDAN KUMAR
3044
00:36:52 hrs
3
AVINESH KUMAR
1068
00:38:28 hrs
4
kanakappa gurikara
3053
00:40:17 hrs
5
SURAJ KUMAR SINGH
1150
00:40:33 hrs
6
A BABA
3009
00:40:41 hrs
7
BRIJESH GAJERA
2112
00:41:24 hrs
8
MURALI GADDAM
2173
00:42:28 hrs
9
PUVIYARASU V
1122
00:42:56 hrs
10
NANJUNDAN KARI
3022
00:43:53 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
LATHA RAJ
2019
00:50:19 hrs
2
BHARANI KORIPALLI
2009
00:52:57 hrs
3
SALONI AGRAWAL
1023
00:55:17 hrs
4
SHALINI BISWAL
1027
00:57:02 hrs
5
Bhumika Thapar
3060
00:58:39 hrs
6
NITA RAJESH
2031
01:00:29 hrs
7
PREETI KINI
2036
01:01:10 hrs
8
Kavita Nair
2285
01:01:50 hrs
9
SUNAYANA KALMADI
2051
01:02:15 hrs
10
NAMITA
1014
01:02:38 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
RAHUL KUMAR
1123
00:35:23 hrs
2
CHANDAN KUMAR
3044
00:36:52 hrs
3
AVINESH KUMAR
1068
00:38:28 hrs
4
kanakappa gurikara
3053
00:40:17 hrs
5
SURAJ KUMAR SINGH
1150
00:40:33 hrs
6
A BABA
3009
00:40:41 hrs
7
BRIJESH GAJERA
2112
00:41:24 hrs
8
MURALI GADDAM
2173
00:42:28 hrs
9
PUVIYARASU V
1122
00:42:56 hrs
10
NANJUNDAN KARI
3022
00:43:53 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
SALONI AGRAWAL
1023
00:55:17 hrs
2
SHALINI BISWAL
1027
00:57:02 hrs
3
Bhumika Thapar
3060
00:58:39 hrs
4
NAMITA
1014
01:02:38 hrs
5
POOJA RB
1016
01:02:51 hrs
6
DIPTY SAURABH
1008
01:04:33 hrs
7
DEBASMITA RATH
1007
01:05:51 hrs
8
AAKRITI SURI
1001
01:08:48 hrs
9
SNEHA P
1030
01:09:39 hrs
10
RIA ARORA
1020
01:11:12 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
RAHUL KUMAR
1123
00:35:23 hrs
2
CHANDAN KUMAR
3044
00:36:52 hrs
3
AVINESH KUMAR
1068
00:38:28 hrs
4
SURAJ KUMAR SINGH
1150
00:40:33 hrs
5
PUVIYARASU V
1122
00:42:56 hrs
6
ARUN KUMAR M
1060
00:45:28 hrs
7
AKHIL PRASAD
1046
00:46:03 hrs
8
MANIVASAGAM E
1107
00:46:19 hrs
9
DINESH VEDHA
1079
00:46:50 hrs
10
ADITYA SHENOY
1041
00:47:13 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
LATHA RAJ
2019
00:50:19 hrs
2
BHARANI KORIPALLI
2009
00:52:57 hrs
3
NITA RAJESH
2031
01:00:29 hrs
4
PREETI KINI
2036
01:01:10 hrs
5
Kavita Nair
2285
01:01:50 hrs
6
SUNAYANA KALMADI
2051
01:02:15 hrs
7
VARSHA KEJ
2057
01:04:02 hrs
8
Anusuya Ashok
2277
01:05:52 hrs
9
HETALBEN PADSUMBIYA
2015
01:06:09 hrs
10
NIVEDITA BANERJEE
2032
01:06:19 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
kanakappa gurikara
3053
00:40:17 hrs
2
BRIJESH GAJERA
2112
00:41:24 hrs
3
MURALI GADDAM
2173
00:42:28 hrs
4
NAGARAJ LM
2176
00:44:23 hrs
5
TRINESH BODHANAPU
2255
00:45:43 hrs
6
ABHISHEK
2063
00:49:42 hrs
7
UDAY SHANKAR PRASAD
2257
00:49:50 hrs
8
SUJITH SUBRAMANIAN
2245
00:50:08 hrs
9
KANAGARAJ S
2151
00:51:27 hrs
10
Dilip Kumar
2288
00:51:30 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
A BABA
3009
00:40:41 hrs
2
NANJUNDAN KARI
3022
00:43:53 hrs
3
RAJAN S
3028
00:45:43 hrs
4
RAMASAMY
3031
00:46:45 hrs
5
-
3071
00:48:05 hrs
6
YOGESH DEVI
3042
00:49:44 hrs
7
RISHI
3033
00:50:38 hrs
8
RAJESH GOVINDAN
3030
00:53:15 hrs
9
UNNIKRISHNAN
3040
00:54:38 hrs
10
aravind kumar
3058
00:58:59 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
PUJA JINDAL
3005
01:02:48 hrs
2
Sucheta Dikshit
3074
01:03:17 hrs
3
Amisha Wadkar
3073
01:03:43 hrs
4
GEETHA NARAYANAN
3002
01:04:35 hrs
5
SUNITA VELLAPALLY
3007
01:05:48 hrs
6
USHA
3008
01:08:38 hrs
7
LATIKA ROY
3004
01:10:37 hrs
8
HARVINDER KAUR
3003
01:19:35 hrs
9
SONALI TAMHANE
3006
01:30:53 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ANTOINE SEIN
6031
00:19:38 hrs
2
BHARATH PG ATHLET
5159
00:20:07 hrs
3
MANISH KUMAR
5197
00:20:14 hrs
4
ARAVIND S
5144
00:21:13 hrs
5
SUMIT GUPTA
5267
00:21:19 hrs
6
SHASHANK DEVANAND
5247
00:23:28 hrs
7
KAVERI
5044
00:24:29 hrs
8
MURALIDHARAN VADAKKE PURAYATHU
5202
00:24:38 hrs
9
SHREYAS PAVAN
5250
00:24:53 hrs
10
ARJUN MURALIDHARAN
5146
00:25:00 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
KAVERI
5044
00:24:29 hrs
2
SHOBHA RAKESH
5097
00:27:39 hrs
3
KASTURI
5043
00:28:23 hrs
4
PARUL
5066
00:31:51 hrs
5
ASHA
5014
00:33:19 hrs
6
JIZA A V
5040
00:34:01 hrs
7
TEENA CHANDRA
5116
00:34:33 hrs
8
SHUBHA
5100
00:34:36 hrs
9
ISHITA BUDHIRAJA
5037
00:35:22 hrs
10
DIPIKA KALITA
5027
00:35:47 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ANTOINE SEIN
6031
00:19:38 hrs
2
BHARATH PG ATHLET
5159
00:20:07 hrs
3
MANISH KUMAR
5197
00:20:14 hrs
4
ARAVIND S
5144
00:21:13 hrs
5
SUMIT GUPTA
5267
00:21:19 hrs
6
SHASHANK DEVANAND
5247
00:23:28 hrs
7
MURALIDHARAN VADAKKE PURAYATHU
5202
00:24:38 hrs
8
SHREYAS PAVAN
5250
00:24:53 hrs
9
ARJUN MURALIDHARAN
5146
00:25:00 hrs
10
ALTHAF EDOLI
5132
00:26:20 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
KAVERI
5044
00:24:29 hrs
2
SHOBHA RAKESH
5097
00:27:39 hrs
3
KASTURI
5043
00:28:23 hrs
4
PARUL
5066
00:31:51 hrs
5
ASHA
5014
00:33:19 hrs
6
JIZA A V
5040
00:34:01 hrs
7
TEENA CHANDRA
5116
00:34:33 hrs
8
SHUBHA
5100
00:34:36 hrs
9
ISHITA BUDHIRAJA
5037
00:35:22 hrs
10
DIPIKA KALITA
5027
00:35:47 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
ANTOINE SEIN
6031
00:19:38 hrs
2
BHARATH PG ATHLET
5159
00:20:07 hrs
3
MANISH KUMAR
5197
00:20:14 hrs
4
ARAVIND S
5144
00:21:13 hrs
5
SUMIT GUPTA
5267
00:21:19 hrs
6
SHASHANK DEVANAND
5247
00:23:28 hrs
7
MURALIDHARAN VADAKKE PURAYATHU
5202
00:24:38 hrs
8
SHREYAS PAVAN
5250
00:24:53 hrs
9
ARJUN MURALIDHARAN
5146
00:25:00 hrs
10
ALTHAF EDOLI
5132
00:26:20 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
CHITRA NARAYANAN
6001
00:44:11 hrs
2
VEENA A
6005
01:01:04 hrs
RANK
FULL NAME
BIB
CHIP TIME

1
NARAYANAN NACHIAPPAN
6015
00:34:52 hrs
2
RAM RAMAKRISHNAN
6017
00:38:28 hrs
3
MUKESH SAWLANI
6013
00:40:23 hrs
4
VENKATESH KULKARNI
6019
00:41:03 hrs
5
NAGESWAR MIDAM
6014
00:41:46 hrs
6
Naveena Kumara
6034
00:42:29 hrs
7
-
6026
00:46:15 hrs
8
BALAKRISHNA M R
6009
00:48:00 hrs
9
RAKESH NAIDU
6016
00:49:19 hrs
10
Divya Polavarapu
6035
00:49:38 hrs